VILLE |
SALLE |
ADRESSES |
DATE |
HORAIRE |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
Cézanne |
1, rue Marcel-Guillaume 13100 Aix-en-Provence |
29-sept |
11h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMIENS |
Gaumont |
3 boulevard de Belfort 80000 Amiens |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMNEVILLE |
Gaumont |
Rue de l'Europe 57360 Amnéville |
29-sept |
14h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
ANNECY |
Décavision |
7, Avenue de Brogny - Centre COURIER - 74000 Annecy |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ARCHAMPS |
Gaumont |
Cinémas Gaumont - 76160 Archamps |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
AVIGNON LE PONTET |
Capitole |
161 Av St Tronquet - Avignon Nord / Z.I. St Tronquet 84130 Le Pontet |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
BELFORT |
Pathé Cinéma des Quais |
1 bd Richelieu 90000 Belfort |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
BESANCON |
Pathé Marché des Beaux Arts |
Marché Beaux Arts 3, rue Gustave Courbet 25000 Besançon |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAEN |
Rives de l'Orne |
Centre commercial Les Rives de l'Orne, 14000 Caen |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CANNES |
Olympia |
5 rue d'Antibes 06400 Cannes |
29-sept |
10h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHAMBERY |
Pathé Les Halles |
4 RUE DERRIERE LES MURS 73000 Chambéry |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHANTILLY |
Elysées |
25 Avenue du Maréchal Joffre 60500 Chantilly |
29-sept |
20h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHARLEVILLE |
Métropolis |
Zac Montjoly 08000 Charleville-Mézières |
29-sept |
14h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHERBOURG |
Odéon |
51, rue du Marechal-Foch 50100 Cherbourg-Octeville |
29-sept |
16h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLERMONT |
Dôme |
Avenue Lavoisier - Zac des Varennes Est 63170 Aubière |
29-sept |
11h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
COQUELLES |
Gaumont |
Boulevard Kent - Cité Europe 62231 COQUELLES |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
CREPY EN VALOIS |
Les Toiles |
Boulevard Victor Hugo 60800 Crépy-en-Valois |
29-sept |
16h45 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIJON |
Olympia |
16, avenue du Marechal Foch 21000 Dijon |
29-sept |
10h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
DUNKERQUE |
Ociné |
Rue des Fusiliers-Marins (Pole-marine) 59140 Dunkerque |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
EPINAL |
Palace |
50 rue Saint-Michel 88000 Épinal |
29-sept |
17h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRENOBLE |
Pathé Chavant |
21 bd Marechal Lyautey 38000 Grenoble |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRE |
Gaumont Docks Vauban |
Centre commercial Docks Vauban - Quai des Antilles 76600 Le Havre |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
LANNION |
Baladins |
34, av. du General-de-Gaulle 22300 Lannion |
29-sept |
10h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
LIEVIN |
Pathé |
Rue Francois-Courtin (ZAC Sabes) 62800 Liévin |
29-sept |
14h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
LIMOGES |
Grand Ecran |
11, place Denis-Dussoubs 87000 Limoges |
29-sept |
10h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
LONGWY |
Utopolis |
ZAC Saintignon 54400 Longwy |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUDRES |
UGC Ciné Cité |
350, rue des Mazurots 54710 Ludres |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
LYON |
Pathé Bellecour |
79, rue de la Republique 69002 Lyon 2e arrondissement |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARSEILLE |
3 Palmes |
2 bd Léon Bancal 13011 Marseille 11e arrondissement |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARTIGUES |
Palace |
ZAC des Plaines de Figuerolles - Route d'Istres 13500 Martigues |
29-sept |
11h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
MAUBEUGE |
Ociné |
Avenue de la gare 59600 Maubeuge |
29-sept |
14h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
METZ |
Palace |
5-7, rue Fabert 57000 Metz |
29-sept |
10h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
MONTARGIS |
Alticiné |
28, rue du Port 45200 Montargis |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
MONTAUBAN |
Cap Cinéma |
Zone nord - Futuropole 82000 Montauban |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
MONTPELLIER |
Gaumont Méditerranée |
235, rue Georges-Melies 34000 Montpellier |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
NANTES |
Gaumont |
12, place du Commerce 44000 Nantes |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
NICE |
Pathé Masséna |
31, av. Jean-Medecin 06000 Nice |
29-sept |
10h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
NIMES |
Kinépolis |
130, rue Michel-Debre (ZAC Mas-les-Abeilles) 30900 Nîmes |
29-sept |
10h45 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOYON |
Paradisio |
16, boulevard Ernest Noël 60400 Noyon |
29-sept |
16h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PARIS |
Gaumont Opéra Capucines |
2, bd des Capucines 75009 Paris 9e arrondissement |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PARIS |
Gaumont Alésia |
73, avenue du Général Leclerc 75014 PARIS |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PARIS |
Etoile Lilas |
Place du maquis du Vercors 75020 Paris 20e arrondissement |
29-sept |
15h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PERIGUEUX |
Cap Cinéma |
Place Francheville 24000 Périgueux |
29-sept |
16h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PERPIGNAN |
Méga Castillet |
Route d'Argelès - z.a.c du Mas Balande (D22c) 66000 Perpignan |
29-sept |
11h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
PLAN DE CAMPAGNE |
Pathé |
Chem. des Pennes aux Pins 13170 Les Pennes-Mirabeau |
29-sept |
11h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
PLOERMEL |
Cinélac |
13 rue du Lac 56800 Ploërmel |
29-sept |
18h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
QUIMPER |
Cinéville |
Parc de la Providence 29000 Quimper |
29-sept |
tbc |
|
|
|
|
|
REDON |
Ciné Manivel |
12, quai Jean Bart 35600 Redon |
29-sept |
tbc |
|
|
|
|
|
REIMS |
Gaumont |
72, place Drouet-d'Erlon 51100 Reims |
29-sept |
14h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RENNES |
Gaumont |
Esplanade Charles de Gaulle 35000 Rennes |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROMORANTIN |
Palace |
9 rue de la Résistance 41200 Romorantin-Lanthenay |
29-sept |
14h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROUEN |
Pathé Docks 76 |
Centre Commercial Docks 76, bld Ferdinand de Lesseps 76000 Rouen |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
SAUMUR |
Palace |
13, quai Carnot 49400 Saumur |
29-sept |
16h15 |
|
|
|
|
|
ST ETIENNE |
Gaumont |
2, rue Praire 42000 Saint-Étienne |
29-sept |
11h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
ST QUENTIN |
Ciné Quai |
Quai Gayant 02100 Saint-Quentin |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRASBOURG |
UGC Ciné Cité |
25, route du Rhin 67100 Strasbourg |
29-sept |
10h45 |
|
|
|
|
|
TALENCE |
Gaumont |
Allée du 7eme Art - Place de l'église 33400 Talence |
29-sept |
10h45 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOULON |
Pathé Grand Ciel |
22, av. Andre-Lurcat - La Garde 83000 Toulon |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOULOUSE |
Gaumont Wilson |
3, place du President-Wilson 31000 Toulouse |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
VALENCE |
Pathé |
53, avenue de Romans 26000 Valence |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
VALENCIENNES |
Gaumont |
Rue des Alpes 59300 Valenciennes |
29-sept |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
VANNES |
Garenne |
12 bis rue A. Le Pontois 56000 Vannes |
29-sept |
11h00 |